Lee Tae Ri (1993)

Lee Tae Ri (1993)

Other Name: 이태리 / 이민호 / Lee Min Ho

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1993-06-28

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!