Lee Mi Sook (1960)

Lee Mi Sook (1960)

Other Name: 이미숙 / Lee Mi Seok / Lee Mi Suk

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1960-04-02

Height: 160 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!