Lee Kyeong Yeong (1960)

Lee Kyeong Yeong (1960)

Other Name: 이경영 / Lee Gyoung Young / Lee Kyoung Young / Lee Kyung Young / Lee Gyung Young / Lee Gyeong Yeong

Place Birth: Chungju, North Chungcheong Province, South Korea

Birth Day: 1960-12-12

Height: 173 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!