Lee Ki Woo (1981)

Lee Ki Woo (1981)

Other Name: 이기우 / Lee Gi Woo / Lee Gi Wu / Lee Ki Wu / Lee Gi U / Lee Ki U

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-10-23

Height: 189 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!