Lee Jung Min (1989)

Lee Jung Min (1989)

Other Name: 이정민

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1989-09-30

Height: 163 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!