Lee Jeong Jae (1973)

Lee Jeong Jae (1973)

Other Name: 이정재 / Lee Jung Jae

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1973-03-15

Height: 180 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!