Lee Joon Ki (1982)

Lee Joon Ki (1982)

Other Name: 이준기 / 李准基 / Lee Joon Gi / Lee Jun Gi / Lee Jun Ki

Place Birth: Busan, Korean

Birth Day: 1982-04-17

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!