Lee Jin Wook (1981)

Lee Jin Wook (1981)

Other Name: 이진욱 / Lee Jin Wuk

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-09-16

Height: 185 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!