Lee Ji Eun (1993)

Lee Ji Eun (1993)

Other Name: IU / 아이유 / 이지은

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1993-05-16

Height: 160 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!