Lee Jang Woo

Lee Jang Woo

Other Name: 이장우 / Lee Jang Woo

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1986-06-01

Height: 184 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!