Lee Jae Wook (1998)

Lee Jae Wook (1998)

Other Name: 이재욱 / Lee Jae Wuk

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1998-05-10

Height: 187 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!