Lee Hong Ki (1990)

Lee Hong Ki (1990)

Other Name: 이홍기 / 李弘基 / Lee Hong Gi

Place Birth: Bundang-gu, Seongnam-si, South Korea

Birth Day: 1990-03-02

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!