Lee Da Bin (Momoland) (1996)

Lee Da Bin (Momoland) (1996)

Other Name: 이다빈 / 연우 / Yeonwoo Yeon Woo

Born: August, 01, 1996

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...