L (Kim Myeong Soo)

L (Kim Myeong Soo)

Other Name: κΉ€λͺ…μˆ˜ / μ—˜ / L / Kim Myung Su / Kim Myeong Su / Kim Myung Soo

Born: March, 13, 1992

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 28

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...