Kubota Masataka

Kubota Masataka

Other Name: 窪田正孝 / くぼた まさたか

Place Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Birth Day: 1988-08-06

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!