Kitagawa Hiromi (1981)

Kitagawa Hiromi (1981)

Other Name: 北川弘美 / きたがわ ひろみ / Hiromi Kitagawa

Born: February, 02, 1981

Address: Kyoto City, Kyoto, Japan

Height: 168 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...