Kimura Takuya (1972)

Kimura Takuya (1972)

Other Name: 木村拓哉 / きむら たくや / Takuya Kimura

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Birth Day: 1972-11-13

Height: 176 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!