Kim Yeong Ok (1937)

Kim Yeong Ok (1937)

Other Name: 김영옥 / Kim Young Ok

Place Birth: Incheon, South Korea

Birth Day: 1937-12-05

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!