Kim Yeong Jae (1975)

Kim Yeong Jae (1975)

Other Name: 김영재 / Kim Young Jae

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1975-10-05

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!