Kim Tae Hee (1980)

Kim Tae Hee (1980)

Other Name: 김태희 / 金泰熙 / Kim Tae Hui / Angel Kim / Kim Angel

Born: March, 29, 1980

Address: Ulsan, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Age: 40

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...