Kim Sun Ah (1975)

Kim Sun Ah (1975)

Other Name: 김선아 / Kim Seon Ah / 金宣兒

Place Birth: Daegu, South Korea

Birth Day: 1975-10-01

Height: 170 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!