Kim Soo Mi (1949)

Kim Soo Mi (1949)

Other Name: 김수미 / 김영옥 / Kim Su Mi / Kim Young Ok / Kim Yeong Ok

Born: September, 03, 1949

Address: Gunsan-si, South Korea

Height: 158 CM

Age: 71

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...