Kim So Yeon (1980)

Kim So Yeon (1980)

Other Name: 김소연 / 金素妍 / Gim So Yeon / Kim So Yun / Gim So Yun

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1980-11-02

Height: 167 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!