Kim Shi Hoo (1988)

Kim Shi Hoo (1988)

Other Name: κΉ€μ‹œν›„ / Kim Si Hoo / Kim Si Hu / Kim Shi Hu

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1988-01-02

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!