Kim Kap Soo

Kim Kap Soo

Other Name: 김갑수 / Kim Gap Su / Kim Kap Su / Kim Kab Soo / Kim Gap Soo / Kim Gab Soo

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1957-04-07

Height: 173 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!