Kim Kang Woo (1978)

Kim Kang Woo (1978)

Other Name: 김강우 / Kim Gang Woo / Kim Kang Wu / Kim Gang Wu

Born: July, 11, 1978

Address: South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 42

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...