Kim Jeong Tae (1972)

Kim Jeong Tae (1972)

Other Name: 김정태 / 김태욱 / Gim Jeong Tae / Kim Jung Tae / Gim Jung Tae / Kim Tae Wook / Gim Tae Wook

Born: December, 13, 1972

Address: South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Age: 48

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...