Kim Joong Ki (1966)

Kim Joong Ki (1966)

Other Name: 김중기 / Kim Joong Gi

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1966-10-01

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!