Kim Jin Woo (1983)

Kim Jin Woo (1983)

Other Name: 김진우

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1983-07-17

Height: 183 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!