Kim Ji Seok

Kim Ji Seok

Other Name: 김지석 / 김보석 / Kim Bo Seok / Kim Bo Suk / Kim Ji Suk

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1981-04-21

Height: 181 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!