Kim Hye Soo (1970)

Kim Hye Soo (1970)

Other Name: κΉ€ν˜œμˆ˜ / Kim Hye Su

Place Birth: Pusan, South Korea

Birth Day: 1970-09-05

Height: 168 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!