Kim Hye Ok

Kim Hye Ok

Other Name: 김혜옥 / Kim Hyeok / Gim Hye Ok / Gim Hyeok

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1958-05-09

Height: 172 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!