Kim Ha Neul

Kim Ha Neul

Other Name: 김하늘 / Kim Olive / Olive Kim / 金荷娜

Place Birth: Danyang-gun, South Korea

Birth Day: 1978-02-21

Height: 167 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!