Kim Ga Eun (Oct 1989)

Kim Ga Eun (Oct 1989)

Other Name: 김가은 / Kim Ka Eun

Place Birth: South Korean

Birth Day: 1989-01-08

Height: 164 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!