Katori Shingo (1977)

Katori Shingo (1977)

Other Name: 香取慎吾 / かとり しんご / 慎吾ママ / Shingo Mama / Shingo Katori / ハットリくん / Hattori Kun

Born: January, 31, 1977

Address: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 183 CM

Age: 43

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...