Kang Tae Oh

Kang Tae Oh

Other Name: 강태오 / Gang Tae Oh

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1994-06-20

Height: 179 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!