Kang Sung Min (1979)

Kang Sung Min (1979)

Other Name: 강성민 / Kang Seong Min / Gang Seong Min / Gang Sung Min

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1979-07-23

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!