Kang Hyeon Joong (1972)

Kang Hyeon Joong (1972)

Other Name: 강현중 / Kang Hyun Joong

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1972-08-15

Height: 173 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!