Jeong Geon Joo (1995)

Jeong Geon Joo (1995)

Other Name: 정건주 / Jeong Gun Joo / Jeong Geon Ju / Jung Geon Joo / Jung Gun Joo / Jung Geon Ju

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1995-05-26

Height: 187 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!