Jeon Jin Ki (1966)

Jeon Jin Ki (1966)

Other Name: 전진기 / Jeon Jun Gi / Jun Jin Gi / Jun Jin Ki

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1966-01-16

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!