Jun (1997)

Jun (1997)

Other Name: 준 / 이준영 / Lee Joon Young / Lee Jun Young

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1997-01-22

Height: 185 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!