Joo Ji Hoon (1982)

Joo Ji Hoon (1982)

Other Name: 주지훈 / 朱智勳 / Ju Ji Hun / Ju Young Hoon

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1982-05-16

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!