Jinnai Takanori (1958)

Jinnai Takanori (1958)

Other Name: 陣内孝則 / じんない たかのり / Takanori Jinnai

Born: August, 12, 1958

Address: Okawa, Fukuoka, Japan

Height: 176 CM

Age: 62

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...