Ji Yi Soo (1991)

Ji Yi Soo (1991)

Other Name: 지이수 / 박지수 / Park Ji Soo / Ji Eui Soo

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1991-10-26

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!