Ji Sung

Ji Sung

Other Name: 지성 / Ji Seong / 곽태근 / Kwak Tae Gun / Gwak Tae Geun / Kwak Tae Geun / Gwak Tae Gun

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1977-02-27

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!