Ji Chang Wook

Ji Chang Wook

Other Name: 지창욱 / Ji Chang Wuk / Ji Chang Uk

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1987-07-05

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!