Jessie Chiang

Jessie Chiang

Other Name: 江语晨 / 江語晨 / Chiang Jessie / iang Yu Chen

Place Birth: Taiwan

Birth Day: 1987-04-29

Height: 167 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!