Jeong Ah Mi (1964)

Jeong Ah Mi (1964)

Other Name: 정아미 / Jung Ah Mi / Jeong Ami / Jeong Ami

Born: June, 05, 1964

Address: Gwangyang-si, South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Age: 56

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...