Janine Chang (1982)

Janine Chang (1982)

Other Name: 張鈞甯 / 张钧甯 / 丁小雨 / 鈞小甯 / Chang Chun Ning / Zhang Jun Ning / Chang Janine

Born: September, 04, 1982

Address: Munich, Germany

Height: 167 CM

Age: 38

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...