Jang Hyeok (1976)

Jang Hyeok (1976)

Other Name: 장혁 / 정용준 / Jang Hyuk / Jung Yong Joon / Jeong Yong Jun

Place Birth: Busan, South Korea

Birth Day: 1976-12-20

Height: 177 CM

Comments
Follow us on
Loading...
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!